startpagina
rangschikking
  augustus
  september
  oktober
  november
  december
  januari
  februari
  maart
  april
  mei
  juni
bekercompetitie
Vorige Competitiejaren

 

 

 

 

 

   
  KALENDER SEIZOEN 2019 - 2020
  Oktober
DAG
DATUM
UUR
THUISPLOEG
BEZOEKERS
     
dinsdag 01/10/2019 19-20 Thope - De Veugelaars 2 - 2
dinsdag 01/10/2019 20-21 TC Loppem - Adv. Lowyck 3 - 3
dinsdag 01/10/2019 21-22 Hammertime - Kamille Thee 2 - 10
dinsdag 01/10/2019 22-23 SBV&P - FVT 10 - 4
                 
maandag 07/10/2019 19-20 Ceremonie Deprince - Eendracht Vooruit 1 - 6
maandag 07/10/2019 20-21 Team G - Elicio 1 - 7
maandag 07/10/2019 21-22 Melantho-Bevertrans - Poort van Andries 8 - 3
maandag 07/10/2019 22-23 Deco Utd. - Legia Poliakov 9 - 6
dinsdag 08/10/2019 19-20 Frituur Kruuskassie - De Vidange 6 - 5
dinsdag 08/10/2019 20-21 L22 Utd. - de Witjes 4 - 2
dinsdag 08/10/2019 21-22 De Republiek - Herbergé De Sportman 3 - 8
dinsdag 08/10/2019 22-23 St. Elooi - Sierschouwen Vandaele 6 - 1
                 
maandag 14/10/2019 19-20 Herbergé De Sportman - Melantho-Bevertrans 9 - 7
maandag 14/10/2019 20-21 Kamille Thee - Legia Poliakov 2 - 6
maandag 14/10/2019 21-22 Sierschouwen Vandaele - TC Loppem 7 - 5
maandag 14/10/2019 22-23 De Veugelaars - Eendracht Vooruit 2 - 8
dinsdag 15/10/2019 19-20 De Witjes - Ceremonie Deprince 6 - 2
dinsdag 15/10/2019 20-21 Elicio - Poort van Andries 4 - 5
dinsdag 15/10/2019 21-22 De Vidange - Adv. Lowyck 2 - 6
dinsdag 15/10/2019 22-23 FVT - Deco Utd. 6 - 3
                 
maandag 21/10/2019 19-20 Frituur Kruuskassie - Hammertime 7 - 3
maandag 21/10/2019 20-21 Team G - Thope 6 - 6
maandag 21/10/2019 21-22 De Republiek - L22 Utd. 2 - 14
maandag 21/10/2019 22-23 St. Elooi - SBV&P 2 - 4
dinsdag 22/10/2019 19-20 Adv. Lowyck - Kamille Thee naar - 7/1
dinsdag 22/10/2019 20-21 Deco Utd. - De Vidange naar - 7/1
dinsdag 22/10/2019 21-22 Melantho-Bevertrans - Team G naar - 7/1
dinsdag 22/10/2019 22-23 Ceremonie Deprince - Elicio naar - 7/1
                 
maandag 28/10/2019 19-20 Hammertime - St. Elooi 4 - 6
maandag 28/10/2019 20-21 TC Loppem - Frituur Kruuskassie 7 - 10
maandag 28/10/2019 21-22 Eendracht Vooruit - De Witjes 3 - 4
maandag 28/10/2019 22-23 Thope - De Republiek 4 - 6
dinsdag 29/10/2019 19-20 Poort van Andries - De Veugelaars 3 - 2
dinsdag 29/10/2019 20-21 SBV&P - Sierschouwen Vandaele 11 - 6
dinsdag 29/10/2019 21-22 L22 Utd. - Herbergé De Sportman 9 - 7
dinsdag 29/10/2019 22-23 Legia Poliakov - FVT 8 - 4
                 
    afdrukken
De strooien Hane l A. Van Calloenstraat 2, 8210 Loppem l Tel : 050 / 82.40.14 (email)