startpagina
rangschikking
  augustus
  september
  oktober
  november
  december
  januari
  februari
  maart
  april
  mei
  juni
bekercompetitie
Vorige Competitiejaren

 

 

 

 

 

   
  KALENDER SEIZOEN 2018 - 2019
  September
DAG
DATUM
UUR
THUISPLOEG
BEZOEKERS
     
maandag 03/09/2018 19-20 De Veugelaars - Sierschouwen Vandaele 1 - 6
maandag 03/09/2018 20-21 Boccas - TC Loppem 7 - 8
maandag 03/09/2018 21-22 Brasserie De Leffe - L22 United 5 - 4
maandag 03/09/2018 22-23 De Witjes - Melantho-Bevertrans zie - 10/12
dinsdag 04/09/2018 19-20 Deco United - Thope 5 - 2
dinsdag 04/09/2018 20-21 Advokatenkant. Lowyck - SBV&P 2 - 5
dinsdag 04/09/2018 21-22 Lokkedize - Gemeente Zedelgem   -  
dinsdag 04/09/2018 22-23 FVT - Hammertime 10 - 7
                 
maandag 10/09/2018 19-20 Legia Poliakov - Frituur Kruuskassie 1 - 8
maandag 10/09/2018 20-21 Hammertine - Deco United 4 - 4
maandag 10/09/2018 21-22 Elicio - Herbergé De Sportman 1 - 4
maandag 10/09/2018 22-23 Eendracht Vooruit - Team G 2 - 6
dinsdag 11/09/2018 19-20 L22 United - De Veugelaars 4 - 8
dinsdag 11/09/2018 20-21 Gemeente Zedelgem - Advokatenkant. Lowyck   -  
dinsdag 11/09/2018 21-22 Kamille Thee - St. Elooi 7 - 7
dinsdag 11/09/2018 22-23 Melantho-Bevertrans - Boccas zie - 12/11
                 
maandag 17/09/2018 19-20 SBV&P - Kamille Thee 9 - 3
maandag 17/09/2018 20-21 Frituur Kruuskassie - FVT 8 - 3
maandag 17/09/2018 21-22 Herbergé De Sportman - Brasserie De Leffe 5 - 5
maandag 17/09/2018 22-23 Team G - De Witjes 3 - 8
dinsdag 18/09/2018 19-20 Sint Elooi - Lokkedize zie - 8/1
dinsdag 18/09/2018 20-21 Sierschouwen Vandaele - Elicio zie - 8/1
dinsdag 18/09/2018 21-22 TC Loppem - Eendracht Vooruit zie - 8/1
dinsdag 18/09/2018 22-23 Thope - Legia Poliakov zie - 8/1
                 
maandag 24/09/2018 19-20 Gemeente Zedelgem - Frituur Kruuskassie 2 - 7
maandag 24/09/2018 20-21 FVT - Sint Elooi 2 - 9
maandag 24/09/2018 21-22 Legia Poliakov - SBV&P 5 - 11
maandag 24/09/2018 22-23 Herbergé De Sportman - Team G 5 - 5
dinsdag 25/09/2018 19-20 De Veugelaars - TC Loppem 7 - 5
dinsdag 25/09/2018 20-21 De Witjes - Sierschouwen Vandaele 3 - 6
dinsdag 25/09/2018 21-22 Eendracht Vooruit - L22 United 3 - 8
dinsdag 25/09/2018 22-23 Lokkedize - Hammertime 14 - 4
                 
                 
geschrapte wedstrijden
wedstrijden met gewijzigd uur/datum
    afdrukken
De strooien Hane l A. Van Calloenstraat 2, 8210 Loppem l Tel : 050 / 82.40.14 (email)